Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549885
תיקון החלטת מיום 1.12.2013 דיון 81 התקשרות עם חב' שמירה בעמ מחוז דרום.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪194K to ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ for Education in February 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
₪194K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ 25 Awards
8 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
תיקון החלטת מיום 1.12.2013 דיון 81 התקשרות עם חב' שמירה בעמ מחוז דרום.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606283משרד הבריאות₪13.6M26 Aug 2025 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580606משרד הבריאות₪2.9M01 Jan 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584416משרד הבריאות₪2.9M01 Apr 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ג'י וואן פתרונות אבטחה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back