Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551595
פיתוח במעלה אדומים 07 לקראת אכלוס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪414K to הברפלד עדנה for Construction & Public Works in February 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2014
Award date
₪414K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הברפלד עדנה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪656K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח במעלה אדומים 07 לקראת אכלוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הברפלד עדנה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22562משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.6K06 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550038משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.9K31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550025משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.2K31 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הברפלד עדנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back