Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550906
קונסטרוקציה בקרית גת מערב רובע הבנים, פיצול מכרזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.8K to שוקר זהבה for Construction & Public Works in February 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
₪11.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שוקר זהבה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪395K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בקרית גת מערב רובע הבנים, פיצול מכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוקר זהבה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514615משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.9K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23082משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.8K11 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545273משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.4K15 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שוקר זהבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back