Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551161
פרוגרמטור לפסגת זאב ונווה יעקב-בעקבות איתור מגרשים לבניה כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.7K to צרניבסקי אירית for Construction & Public Works in February 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
₪46.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צרניבסקי אירית 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
פרוגרמטור לפסגת זאב ונווה יעקב-בעקבות איתור מגרשים לבניה כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צרניבסקי אירית
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32761משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.9M17 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641550משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590873משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K25 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צרניבסקי אירית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back