Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550519
נוף בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪604K to ברמן אסיף for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jan 2014
Award date
₪604K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברמן אסיף 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪761K Total won
Contract description
נוף בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברמן אסיף
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546280משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.8K07 Sep 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברמן אסיף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back