Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550634
חניות עבור תובעים קסם המילניום
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪70.0K to קסם מילניום בעמ for Transport & Logistics in December 2013 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Dec 2013
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קסם מילניום בעמ 28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪962K Total won
Contract description
חניות עבור תובעים קסם המילניום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קסם מילניום בעמ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628295המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪280K25 Dec 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553027משרד המשפטים₪245K09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611157המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪90.0K22 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קסם מילניום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back