Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549540
ביצוע אחזקה שנתית למערכות דיזל גנראטור
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪50.0K to פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2014 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע אחזקה שנתית למערכות דיזל גנראטור
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585694ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪1.5M18 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548772משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪425K08 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567443ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪165K10 Jun 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back