Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543164
רכישת שירות שינוע סבלות
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪400K to ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in August 2013 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2013
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪14.7M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירות שינוע סבלות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606645המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M06 Sep 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614796המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.5M15 Mar 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551789משרד המשפטים₪2.0M01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and ע.ר.ד. הובלות דוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back