Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541923
התקשרות עם חב' מתכת אהרוני לרכישת מנעולים מסוג אהרוני לצורך
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מתכת אהרוני for Defense & Security in May 2013 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
27 May 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מתכת אהרוני 4 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' מתכת אהרוני לרכישת מנעולים מסוג אהרוני לצורך
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתכת אהרוני
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560283המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593185המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Feb 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605790המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Nov 2017 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מתכת אהרוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back