↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548731

פרס EMBO - התקשרות עם ספק יחיד, מכון ויצמן למדע פרס EMBO למדענים צעירים 2013 בישיבת הנהלת הקרן מיום 17.11.2013, דווח עי

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון ויצמן למדע for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Dec 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award

Winning supplier

מכון ויצמן למדע
207 Awards
14 Buyers
₪446M Total won

Contract description

פרס EMBO - התקשרות עם ספק יחיד, מכון ויצמן למדע פרס EMBO למדענים צעירים 2013 בישיבת הנהלת הקרן מיום 17.11.2013, דווח עי יוסי קאליפא כי בפרס זה זכה השנה מדען אחד ממכון ויצמן, דר' עידו עמית. החלטה: פרס EMBO זכייתו של דר' עידו עמית מהמחלקה לאימונולוגיה במכון ויצמן במלגת חוקרים צעירים של EMBO לשנים 2014-2016 (המשרד מממן חצי מלגה והמוסד מממן את החצי השני) סך השתתפות המשרד 22,500 יורו שהם 112,500 לתקופה

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון ויצמן למדע

207 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מכון ויצמן למדע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up