Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546040
התקשרות עם שם-טוב לוי עבור תכנית אמנותית לטקס פרסי רוהמ לסופרים עבריים תשעג.
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪13.0K to לוי שם טוב for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2013 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Sep 2013
Award date
₪13.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי שם טוב 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪13.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם שם-טוב לוי עבור תכנית אמנותית לטקס פרסי רוהמ לסופרים עבריים תשעג.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and לוי שם טוב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back