Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545648
התקשרות עם מנאר זועבי עבור פרויקט אמן בקהילה לשנת תשעד (2013-2014)
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪37.1K to מנאר זועבי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2013 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2013
Award date
₪37.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מנאר זועבי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪80.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מנאר זועבי עבור פרויקט אמן בקהילה לשנת תשעד (2013-2014)
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנאר זועבי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556490משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪43.7K13 Aug 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מנאר זועבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back