↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544887

ב-11 במרס 2012 אישרה ועדת המכרזים לענא התקשרות בסך 25,190 וב- 02/09/12על סך 26,390 עם חברת מתודיקה במסגרת זכייתה לצד ספק

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.5K to מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2013
Award date
₪5.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
34 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won

Contract description

ב-11 במרס 2012 אישרה ועדת המכרזים לענא התקשרות בסך 25,190 וב- 02/09/12על סך 26,390 עם חברת מתודיקה במסגרת זכייתה לצד ספקים נוספים בתיחור 3-2012 לפיתוח לומדה חיסונים , במסגרת מכרז 30-2010 מאגר ספקים המתמחים בפיתוח לומדות אינטראקטיביות.. יש צורך בהרחבת פיתוח הלומדה ביחידת לימוד להיקף של שעת לימוד 5,500 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מתודיקה למידה אפקטיבית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up