Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544650
התקשרות עם משר ז.ר.ם אדריכלים - ראגב זועבי זוכה פניה תחרותית 45/11
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪161K to ז.ר.ם אדריכלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2012
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ז.ר.ם אדריכלים בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משר ז.ר.ם אדריכלים - ראגב זועבי זוכה פניה תחרותית 45/11
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ז.ר.ם אדריכלים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616241משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪277K30 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570261משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪254K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636329משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K30 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ז.ר.ם אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back