Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529666
התקשרות עם חברת IBC מבנה תעשייה בעמ (נצרת בניין לב העסקים) לצורכי חנייה.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
29 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ 61 Awards
12 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IBC מבנה תעשייה בעמ (נצרת בניין לב העסקים) לצורכי חנייה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621617משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪73.8M09 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513424משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪44.4M17 Jun 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601444משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪41.6M01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back