Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529680
רכישת תוכנה מקצועית למסחר בזמן אמת באגח בארץ. התוכנה נותנת מעבר לנתונים הבסיסיים של המסחר, ניתוח אנליטי ברמה גבוהה.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to השגים תכנה בעמ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
29 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
השגים תכנה בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪338K Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוכנה מקצועית למסחר בזמן אמת באגח בארץ. התוכנה נותנת מעבר לנתונים הבסיסיים של המסחר, ניתוח אנליטי ברמה גבוהה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · השגים תכנה בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551877משרד המשפטים₪57.3K19 Feb 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565089משרד המשפטים₪57.3K12 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574240משרד המשפטים₪56.9K01 Jan 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and השגים תכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back