Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529676
בלוני גז עבור המטבח - מזנון בלשכה הראשית, מזרח העיר בירושלים.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
29 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪14.0M Total won
Contract description
בלוני גז עבור המטבח - מזנון בלשכה הראשית, מזרח העיר בירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514711משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪14.0M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539658משרד ראש הממשלה₪15.0K13 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and פזגז ירושלים והנגב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back