Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538686
אישור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם עמותת דושן ישראל (להלן: עמותת עדי) בנושא: מחקר בתחום מחלת הדושן במסגרת תכנית התשתיות לחקר המח
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ע . ד . י . - עמותת דושן ישראל, עמו for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2013 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
ע . ד . י . - עמותת דושן ישראל, עמו 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
אישור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם עמותת דושן ישראל (להלן: עמותת עדי) בנושא: מחקר בתחום מחלת הדושן במסגרת תכנית התשתיות לחקר המחלות היתומות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and ע . ד . י . - עמותת דושן ישראל, עמו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back