Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538012
רכישת זרוע למכשיר Master Screen-body/diff
משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בפקס בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2012 — one of 89 awards this buyer has made.
16 Dec 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
89 Awards
Winning supplier
בפקס בעמ 868 Awards
24 Buyers
₪311M Total won
Contract description
רכישת זרוע למכשיר Master Screen-body/diff
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב
89 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515196אל-רד מדיקל בע"מNot disclosed02 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515598ג'י אי מדיקל סיסטמס ישראל בע"מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515599מדטכניקה בע'מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בפקס בעמ
868 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531809משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M29 Apr 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602146משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M26 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604531משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M26 May 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב and בפקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back