Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524049
רכישת שירותי ריצוף המכון למחלות דרכי העיכול והכבד
משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Ouote-research and testing for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2011 — one of 89 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
89 Awards
Winning supplier
Ouote-research and testing 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
רכישת שירותי ריצוף המכון למחלות דרכי העיכול והכבד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב
89 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515196אל-רד מדיקל בע"מNot disclosed02 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515598ג'י אי מדיקל סיסטמס ישראל בע"מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515599מדטכניקה בע'מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב and Ouote-research and testing — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back