Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531429
מכשיר לבדיקת שדות ראיה (פרימטר)
משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to "טרדיס גת" בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2012 — one of 89 awards this buyer has made.
15 Apr 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
89 Awards
Winning supplier
"טרדיס גת" בע"מ 68 Awards
11 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
מכשיר לבדיקת שדות ראיה (פרימטר)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב
89 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515196אל-רד מדיקל בע"מNot disclosed02 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515598ג'י אי מדיקל סיסטמס ישראל בע"מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515599מדטכניקה בע'מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · "טרדיס גת" בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M09 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609579משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.5M10 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580660משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪750K05 Jan 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב and "טרדיס גת" בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back