Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530710
שירותי מחקר לפיתוח נוגדנים חד שבטיים לטיפול בסרטן
משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב awarded a contract of undisclosed value to invivo bio tech services for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 89 awards this buyer has made.
11 Mar 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
89 Awards
Winning supplier
invivo bio tech services 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
שירותי מחקר לפיתוח נוגדנים חד שבטיים לטיפול בסרטן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב
89 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515196אל-רד מדיקל בע"מNot disclosed02 Sep 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515598ג'י אי מדיקל סיסטמס ישראל בע"מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515599מדטכניקה בע'מNot disclosed03 Oct 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - קרן מחקרים רפואיים עי המרכז הרפואי תל אביב and invivo bio tech services — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back