Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537394
אספקת שרותי חניה לרכב גבוה (טרנספורטר) במחוז ירושלים
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ימית א. בטחון 1998 בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2013 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
ימית א. בטחון 1998 בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.1K Total won
Contract description
אספקת שרותי חניה לרכב גבוה (טרנספורטר) במחוז ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ימית א. בטחון 1998 בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522619המשרד לקליטת העליה₪5.1K16 May 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508986הרשות לשירותים ציבוריים - חשמלNot disclosed01 Jan 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509278משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and ימית א. בטחון 1998 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back