↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537156

אישור להתקשרות עם גב' רונית זיו כמנהלת אמנותית לפרויקט מחול הרמת מסך 2012- בהתאם להחלטת המדור למחול בנושא בחירת מנהלים (

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪43.1K to זיו for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪43.1K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

זיו
8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪156K Total won

Contract description

אישור להתקשרות עם גב' רונית זיו כמנהלת אמנותית לפרויקט מחול הרמת מסך 2012- בהתאם להחלטת המדור למחול בנושא בחירת מנהלים (שניים) אמנותיים לפרויקט מיום 3/01/12. מצב פרוטוקול המדור.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · זיו

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and זיו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up