↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537140

אישור להרחבת התקשרות עם קרן היסוד המגבית המאוחדת לישראל לביצוע מטרות ציבוריות בתחום תחליפי נפט לתחבורה פרס רוהמ. פרויקט

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.6M to קרן היסוד המגבית המאוחדת לישראל for Transport & Logistics in March 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪49.1M Total won

Contract description

אישור להרחבת התקשרות עם קרן היסוד המגבית המאוחדת לישראל לביצוע מטרות ציבוריות בתחום תחליפי נפט לתחבורה פרס רוהמ. פרויקט סדנת החדשנות בתחום תחליפי הנפט ועבור פרויקט חלוקת מלגות למשתלמים במוסדות להשכלה גבוהה העוסקים בתחום האנרגיה, עם דגש לתחום תחליפי נפט לתחבורה, מעוניין המשרד להתקשר עם קרן היסוד לביצוע פרויקט לקידום תחום תחליפי הנפט בעולם, כפי שנקבע בהחלטת הממשלה מס' 2790 מיום 30.1.2011, בדבר הפעלת

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן היסוד המגבית המאוחדת לישראל

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and קרן היסוד המגבית המאוחדת לישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up