Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537128
קבלת שרותי תחזוקה לתקון מערכות החשמל במעבדת הצלום והפתוח
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מיירשטיין יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
מיירשטיין יוסף 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.4K Total won
Contract description
קבלת שרותי תחזוקה לתקון מערכות החשמל במעבדת הצלום והפתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיירשטיין יוסף
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507225משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪4.4K14 Oct 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506345משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed25 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508141משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and מיירשטיין יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back