Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535591
דמי שירות + חליפים אחזקת מעליות בניין הדר דפנה
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 40 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
דמי שירות + חליפים אחזקת מעליות בניין הדר דפנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573602משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪463K27 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576504משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪400K24 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607726משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back