Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534016
התקשרות עם חניון ברח' שוקן 25 תא עבור פרקליטי המחוזות השונים.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ.ת.מ. מבני תעשיה ומלאכה בעמ for Transport & Logistics in August 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
05 Aug 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מ.ת.מ. מבני תעשיה ומלאכה בעמ 27 Awards
3 Buyers
₪470K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חניון ברח' שוקן 25 תא עבור פרקליטי המחוזות השונים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.ת.מ. מבני תעשיה ומלאכה בעמ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597043משרד המשפטים₪149K10 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617828משרד המשפטים₪99.9K15 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514226משרד הרווחה₪35.0K21 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מ.ת.מ. מבני תעשיה ומלאכה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back