Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544405
התקשרות עם מאגר מידע משפטיים בארץ - משה טרם.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪10.5K to דטה חוק ומשפט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪10.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דטה חוק ומשפט בעמ 28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪222K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מאגר מידע משפטיים בארץ - משה טרם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דטה חוק ומשפט בעמ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606206משרד המשפטים₪47.4K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522809משרד המשפטים₪40.0K31 Mar 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537741משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪24.9K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and דטה חוק ומשפט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back