Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532272
מתן שירותי חניה בחניון א.ג.ס בנצרת עבור עובדי המשרד.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ג.ס. קאסם לבנין (94) בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in June 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ג.ס. קאסם לבנין (94) בע"מ 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.5M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי חניה בחניון א.ג.ס בנצרת עבור עובדי המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.ג.ס. קאסם לבנין (94) בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586005משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪13.3M18 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620276משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.1M12 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579233משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.2M01 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and א.ג.ס. קאסם לבנין (94) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back