Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531162
תחזוקה מערכות כיבוי אש ביחידות המשרד בצפון הארץ-נצרת.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
08 Apr 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ 228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה מערכות כיבוי אש ביחידות המשרד בצפון הארץ-נצרת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ
228 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509570המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0M01 Feb 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518400המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪26.7M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554614המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪18.0M22 Jun 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back