Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532948
התקשרות להספקת כריכים למשגיחי בחינות בבנייני האומה
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מידף שירותי קייטרינג וארוח בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2012 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jul 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מידף שירותי קייטרינג וארוח בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪147K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להספקת כריכים למשגיחי בחינות בבנייני האומה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מידף שירותי קייטרינג וארוח בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508748המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪100K17 Nov 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550757משרד המשפטים₪37.5K21 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543358משרד המשפטים₪9.9K16 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מידף שירותי קייטרינג וארוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back