↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535479

אישור ועדת רכישות לכניסה למיזם משותף עם קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות תא להפקת ספר הקולנוע הישראלי, מצב בקשה מפורטת. ההתקש

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪30.0K to קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Jan 2012
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won

Contract description

אישור ועדת רכישות לכניסה למיזם משותף עם קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות תא להפקת ספר הקולנוע הישראלי, מצב בקשה מפורטת. ההתקשרות תתבצע בין הגופים להלן: קרן רבינוביץ 50,000 , מפעל הפיס 150,000 ומשרד התרבות והספורט 100,000 . ועדת המכרזים מיום 31.10.11 אישרה הליך מיזם משותף, הנושא פורסם המערכת מנוף ולא הוגשו פניות בנושא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up