Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533502
הופעה בטקס הדלקת המשואות 2012.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪58.0K to להקת המחול הקיבוצית (ער) for Education in February 2012 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Feb 2012
Award date
₪58.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
להקת המחול הקיבוצית (ער) 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪650K Total won
Contract description
הופעה בטקס הדלקת המשואות 2012.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · להקת המחול הקיבוצית (ער)
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603171משרד החוץ₪209K12 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603386משרד החוץ₪209K12 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627846משרד החוץ₪140K24 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and להקת המחול הקיבוצית (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back