Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530553
ניהול מוסיקלי בטקס הדלקת המשואות שיתקיים בתאריך 25/4/2012 בהר הרצל בירושלים.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪55.7K to דני מגד הפקה מוזיקלית for Education in February 2012 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
08 Feb 2012
Award date
₪55.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דני מגד הפקה מוזיקלית 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪94.5K Total won
Contract description
ניהול מוסיקלי בטקס הדלקת המשואות שיתקיים בתאריך 25/4/2012 בהר הרצל בירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דני מגד הפקה מוזיקלית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522983המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪16.2K17 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522987המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪13.3K17 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522936המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪9.3K30 Mar 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and דני מגד הפקה מוזיקלית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back