Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514856
אריה אורגד - הנחיית טקס האזכרה הממלכתי לזכרם של יהודי אתיופיה שניספו בדרכם לישראל ביתקיים בתאריך 1 ביוני 2011.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪5.8K to אורגד אריה for Education in May 2011 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 May 2011
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורגד אריה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪34.0K Total won
Contract description
אריה אורגד - הנחיית טקס האזכרה הממלכתי לזכרם של יהודי אתיופיה שניספו בדרכם לישראל ביתקיים בתאריך 1 ביוני 2011.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורגד אריה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530552המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪10.3K08 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539108המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪9.8K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521283המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪8.1K22 Feb 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and אורגד אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back