↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520643

בתאריך 10/5/2011 יתקיים טקס הענקת פרסי ישראל. מרכז ההסברה אחראי על הפקת הטקס ולכן מעוניין להתקשר עם מרכז הקונגרסים בבניי

המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. for Construction & Public Works in April 2011 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made.

03 Apr 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
113 Awards
16 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won

Contract description

בתאריך 10/5/2011 יתקיים טקס הענקת פרסי ישראל. מרכז ההסברה אחראי על הפקת הטקס ולכן מעוניין להתקשר עם מרכז הקונגרסים בבנייני האומה בירושלים לשכירת על מנת לקיים בו את הטקס.לדברי היחידה מהקצועית הצורך להתקשרות עם מרכז הקונגרסים נובע בשל העבודה כי מרכז הקונגרסים מכיל אולם בצורת תיאטרון בעל 1,300 מושבים היחיד באיזור ירושלים עם אופציה להרחבת כמות המושבים ביציעים ל-900 מושבים נוספים על פי הצורך. במה גדולה

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות

410 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

366 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי.

113 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up