Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530551
שמירה אימבר - הנחייה בטקס הדלקת המשואות שיתקיים בתאריך 25/4/2012 בהר הרצל בירושלים.
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות awarded ₪7.0K to שמירה אימבר for Defense & Security in February 2012 — one of 410 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Feb 2012
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות 410 Awards
₪6.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמירה אימבר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪19.2K Total won
Contract description
שמירה אימבר - הנחייה בטקס הדלקת המשואות שיתקיים בתאריך 25/4/2012 בהר הרצל בירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות
410 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמירה אימבר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539106המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪6.5K01 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521286המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪5.8K22 Feb 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות and שמירה אימבר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back