Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532901
התקשרות כספק יחיד עם מוזיאון ישראל .
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jul 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( 35 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות כספק יחיד עם מוזיאון ישראל .
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ(
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634202משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪265K01 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624741משרד החינוך₪156K15 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642361משרד החינוך₪156K18 Nov 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back