↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531111

בקשה להתקשרות עם חב' ALD אדוונסד לוגיסטיקס דוולופמנטס בעמ עבור תחזוקת מערכת מידע לניהול אוספים במוזיאונים (מנא) לתקופה 6

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אי. אל. די. אדוונסד לוגיסטיקס דוולו for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won

Contract description

בקשה להתקשרות עם חב' ALD אדוונסד לוגיסטיקס דוולופמנטס בעמ עבור תחזוקת מערכת מידע לניהול אוספים במוזיאונים (מנא) לתקופה 6-12/2012 ובנק שעות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אי. אל. די. אדוונסד לוגיסטיקס דוולו

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אי. אל. די. אדוונסד לוגיסטיקס דוולו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up