Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530597
מדידות לסקר עצים ומדידות לתכנון מפרט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪263K to הנו אשרף for Construction & Public Works in March 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Mar 2012
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הנו אשרף 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לסקר עצים ומדידות לתכנון מפרט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הנו אשרף
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578639משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪486K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573127משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K23 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הנו אשרף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back