Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530235
סיום עבודות המדידה בכל תתי האתר שאינם מאפשרים החלפת מודד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.1M to מירמן אריה for Construction & Public Works in March 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מירמן אריה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
סיום עבודות המדידה בכל תתי האתר שאינם מאפשרים החלפת מודד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירמן אריה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32309משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M30 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506872משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪726K15 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30686משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מירמן אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back