Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530424
קונסטרוקציה מובל ניקוז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.7K to ליבוביץ כריס for Construction & Public Works in March 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪9.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליבוביץ כריס 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪147K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה מובל ניקוז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליבוביץ כריס
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523616משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K15 Jul 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליבוביץ כריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back