Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530064
תכנון נוף בעכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪251K to קשת בתיה for Construction & Public Works in March 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪251K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קשת בתיה 44 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קשת בתיה
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560671משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪608K21 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555065משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪534K01 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584004משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪444K30 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קשת בתיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back