Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529775
תכנית פיתוח והעשרה לספכ משטרת ישראל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מפעלות המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה בעמ for Education in January 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
31 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מפעלות המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪150K Total won
Contract description
תכנית פיתוח והעשרה לספכ משטרת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפעלות המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556349המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K30 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507329המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed21 Oct 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554842המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed12 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מפעלות המרכז הבינתחומי הרצליה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back