Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525039
מרכזות תדיראן
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תדיראן for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
תדיראן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
מרכזות תדיראן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תדיראן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546051המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M16 Sep 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517347המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed24 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544580המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and תדיראן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back