Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524540
שירות שנתי לחבילת התוכנה DPT
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
13 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
שירות שנתי לחבילת התוכנה DPT
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14533משרד הכלכלה₪636K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613343משרד התקשורת₪509K08 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505724משרד הכלכלה₪425K01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back