Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529214
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת LIVEDNS כספק יחיד
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לייבדיאנאס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
לייבדיאנאס בע"מ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪271K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת LIVEDNS כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לייבדיאנאס בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573378משרד הכלכלה₪76.1K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541933משרד הכלכלה₪33.0K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541965משרד הכלכלה₪33.0K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and לייבדיאנאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back