Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524338
אחסון צעצועים מסוכנים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪150K to זיק די - נור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Sep 2011
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זיק די - נור בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪353K Total won
Contract description
אחסון צעצועים מסוכנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זיק די - נור בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14510משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪171K16 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654152משרד הכלכלה₪32.8K16 Sep 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and זיק די - נור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back