Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523804
נוער שותה מים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪800K to אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ for Education in July 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jul 2011
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
נוער שותה מים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583438משרד החינוך₪506K20 Feb 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592556משרד החינוך₪491K30 Sep 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562646משרד החינוך₪400K25 Dec 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back